Eksportér til kalender
Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
Serie 1 Herrer, Sjælland
Stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
118029
24-09-17
kl. 09:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4
RS Rødovre/Ishøj.2
Buddingehallen
1
2 - 3
118039
24-09-17
kl. 09:00
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Enghave VK.2
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 1
118028
24-09-17
kl. 12:00
Glostrup IC
Pan Volley
Hvissingehallen
1
0 - 3
118041
30-09-17
kl. 15:00
VR
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4
Rødovrehallen
1 - Hal 1
3 - 0
118043
01-10-17
kl. 13:00
Enghave VK.2
Pan Volley
Bavnehøjhallen
1
3 - 0
118044
01-10-17
kl. 16:00
Amager VK.2
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Sundbyhal 2
1
3 - 1
118016
08-10-17
kl. 13:00
RS Rødovre/Ishøj.2
Pan Volley
Rødovrehallen
1 - Hal 1
2 - 3
118024
08-10-17
kl. 16:00
Amager VK.2
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4
Sundbyhal 2
1
0 - 3
118023
08-10-17
kl. 19:00
Enghave VK.2
VR
Bavnehøjhallen
1
0 - 3
118048
22-10-17
kl. 10:00
Pan Volley
Amager VK.2
Valbyhal 3
1
3 - 2
118017
28-10-17
kl. 16:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4
Glostrup IC
Buddingehallen
1
3 - 1
118035
29-10-17
kl. 10:00
Enghave VK.2
RS Rødovre/Ishøj.2
Bavnehøjhallen
1
0 - 3
118034
29-10-17
kl. 15:00
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Aarby Volley
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 1
118032
29-10-17
kl. 15:00
Pan Volley
VR
Valbyhal 3
1
3 - 0
118047
04-11-17
kl. 14:30
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4
Enghave VK.2
Engelsborghallen
1
3 - 1
118036
05-11-17
kl. 12:00
Glostrup IC
VR
Hvissingehallen
1
3 - 0
118018
05-11-17
kl. 14:00
Amager VK.2
Aarby Volley
Sundbyhal 2
1
2 - 3
118020
11-11-17
kl. 13:00
VR
RS Rødovre/Ishøj.2
Rødovrehallen
1 - Hal 1
2 - 3
118033
11-11-17
kl. 14:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Buddingehallen
1
0 - 3
118038
11-11-17
kl. 14:00
Pan Volley
Aarby Volley
Valbyhal 2
1
3 - 0
118014
12-11-17
kl. 19:00
Enghave VK.2
Amager VK.2
Bavnehøjhallen
1
0 - 3
118045
13-11-17
kl. 20:00
RS Rødovre/Ishøj.2
Glostrup IC
Ishøj Idrætscenter
Hal 1 - 1
0 - 3
118022
18-11-17
kl. 10:00
Aarby Volley
Glostrup IC
Årby Fritidscenter
1
3 - 1
118030
20-11-17
kl. 19:30
RS Rødovre/Ishøj.2
Aarby Volley
Gildbroskolen
1
3 - 2
118046
23-11-17
kl. 19:30
Aarby Volley
VR
Årby Fritidscenter
1
3 - 2
118042
25-11-17
kl. 12:00
Aarby Volley
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4
Årby Fritidscenter
1
3 - 0
118040
25-11-17
kl. 13:00
RS Rødovre/Ishøj.2
Amager VK.2
Ishøj Idrætscenter
Hal 1 - 1
0 - 3
118015
25-11-17
kl. 15:00
VR
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Rødovrehallen
1 - Hal 1
1 - 3
118019
26-11-17
kl. 17:00
Glostrup IC
Enghave VK.2
Hvissingehallen
1
3 - 1
118026
02-12-17
kl. 10:00
Aarby Volley
Enghave VK.2
Årby Fritidscenter
1
3 - 2
118021
03-12-17
kl. 15:00
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Pan Volley
Kedelhallen
1
2 - 3
118031
03-12-17
kl. 18:30
Amager VK.2
Glostrup IC
Sundbyhal 2
1
3 - 2
118025
05-12-17
kl. 21:15
Frederiksberg Volley.2
RS Rødovre/Ishøj.2
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 2
118027
10-12-17
kl. 11:00
VR
Amager VK.2
Rødovrehallen
1 - Hal 1
0 - 3
118049
10-12-17
kl. 12:00
Glostrup IC
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Hvissingehallen
1
3 - 2
118037
10-12-17
kl. 15:00
Pan Volley
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4
Valbyhal 3
1
3 - 0