Komplet kampprogram
Danmarksserie Damer - Efterår 2015, DSD
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1115901Lør26-09-1510:00AASIHadsund VK 88Filstedvejens skolehal1-3
1115891Lør26-09-1511:45Beton VKAASIFilstedvejens skolehal2-3
1115911Lør26-09-1513:30Beton VKHadsund VK 88Filstedvejens skolehal3-2
1115922Søn27-09-1510:00Vodskov VKVK VendsysselAalborg Stadionhal3-2
1115932Søn27-09-1511:45Aalborg HIK 3-VK 74Vodskov VKAalborg Stadionhal0-3
1115942Søn27-09-1513:30Aalborg HIK 3-VK 74VK VendsysselAalborg Stadionhal3-1
11164118Lør24-10-1510:00Vesthimmerlands VK 2Aalborg HIK 3-VK 74Havndal Hallen3-1
1116077Lør24-10-1511:45Hadsund VK 88Vesthimmerlands VK 2Havndal Hallen2-3
11161710Lør24-10-1513:30Hadsund VK 88Aalborg HIK 3-VK 74Havndal Hallen3-1
1116139Søn25-10-1510:00Beton VKHUI, HavndalToftegårdsskolens Hal3-0
1116149Søn25-10-1511:45VK VendsysselBeton VKToftegårdsskolens Hal0-3
1116159Søn25-10-1513:30VK VendsysselHUI, HavndalToftegårdsskolens Hal0-3
11164820Ons28-10-1518:00AASIVK ShimaGigantium Aalborg3-0
11163817Ons28-10-1520:00AASIVodskov VKGigantium Aalborg3-1
11162412Ons11-11-1519:00VK ShimaVodskov VKGigantium Aalborg3-1
11165723Lør14-11-1510:00AASIVesthimmerlands VK 2Toftegårdsskolens Hal3-0
11162111Lør14-11-1511:45VK VendsysselVesthimmerlands VK 2Toftegårdsskolens Hal3-0
11162011Lør14-11-1513:30VK VendsysselAASIToftegårdsskolens Hal1-3
11164018Søn15-11-1510:00Aalborg HIK 3-VK 74Beton VKNørresundby Idrætscenter0-3
11161610Søn15-11-1510:00Hadsund VK 88HUI, HavndalVodskov hallen3-0
1116087Søn15-11-1511:45Vodskov VKHadsund VK 88Vodskov hallen2-3
11164720Søn15-11-1511:45VK ShimaAalborg HIK 3-VK 74Nørresundby Idrætscenter3-1
11163917Søn15-11-1513:30Vodskov VKHUI, HavndalVodskov hallen3-0
11162212Søn15-11-1513:30VK ShimaBeton VKNørresundby Idrætscenter3-0
1116004Man23-11-1518:30VK ShimaVK VendsysselNørresundby Idrætscenter2-3
1115984Man30-11-1519:00VK ShimaHadsund VK 88Nørresundby Idrætscenter2-3
1115963Ons02-12-1519:00Vesthimmerlands VK 2VK ShimaØstermarkens Idrætscenter0-3
1116097Lør05-12-1510:00Vesthimmerlands VK 2Vodskov VKNørresundby Idrætscenter0-3HHT
11163717Lør05-12-1510:00HUI, HavndalAASINørresundby Idrætscenter2-3
11165322Lør05-12-1511:45Aalborg HIK 3-VK 74HUI, HavndalNørresundby Idrætscenter1-3
11164620Lør05-12-1513:30Aalborg HIK 3-VK 74AASINørresundby Idrætscenter2-3
11162312Lør05-12-1513:30Beton VKVodskov VKNørresundby Idrætscenter3-1
1115994Man07-12-1519:30VK VendsysselHadsund VK 88Nørresundby Idrætscenter0-3
1115953Ons09-12-1519:00VK ShimaHUI, HavndalNørresundby Idrætscenter3-1
1116046Ons09-12-1519:00Beton VKVesthimmerlands VK 2Filstedvejens skolehal3-1
1115973Man14-12-1519:00Vesthimmerlands VK 2HUI, HavndalØstermarkens Idrætscenter1-3
11164319Lør09-01-1610:00Vodskov VKHadsund VK 88Filstedvejens skolehalANN
11163115Lør09-01-1610:00Vesthimmerlands VK 2VK ShimaGigantium AalborgANN
11162713Lør09-01-1611:45Beton VKHadsund VK 88Filstedvejens skolehalANN
1116108Lør09-01-1611:45AASIVK ShimaGigantium AalborgANN
11161911Lør09-01-1613:30AASIVesthimmerlands VK 2Gigantium AalborgANN
11165824Lør09-01-1613:30Beton VKVodskov VKFilstedvejens skolehalANN
11163014Søn24-01-1610:00Aalborg HIK 3-VK 74VK VendsysselHavndal HallenANN
11161810Søn24-01-1611:45HUI, HavndalAalborg HIK 3-VK 74Havndal HallenANN
11165021Søn24-01-1613:30HUI, HavndalVK VendsysselHavndal HallenANN
11165121Lør30-01-1610:00Beton VKHUI, HavndalNørresundby IdrætscenterANN
11166024Lør30-01-1611:45VK ShimaBeton VKNørresundby IdrætscenterANN
11162814Lør30-01-1612:00Aalborg HIK 3-VK 74Vodskov VKØstermarkens IdrætscenterANN
11163215Lør30-01-1613:30VK ShimaHUI, HavndalNørresundby IdrætscenterANN
11164419Lør30-01-1613:45Vesthimmerlands VK 2Vodskov VKØstermarkens IdrætscenterANN
1116066Lør30-01-1615:30Vesthimmerlands VK 2Aalborg HIK 3-VK 74Østermarkens IdrætscenterANN
11162513Søn31-01-1610:00Hadsund VK 88AASIToftegårdsskolens HalANN
11163416Søn31-01-1611:45VK VendsysselHadsund VK 88Toftegårdsskolens HalANN
11165523Søn31-01-1613:30VK VendsysselAASIToftegårdsskolens HalANN
1116025Lør27-02-1610:00Vodskov VKHUI, HavndalGigantium AalborgANN
1116015Lør27-02-1611:45AASIVodskov VKGigantium AalborgANN
11164921Lør27-02-1612:00VK VendsysselBeton VKØstermarkens IdrætscenterANN
1116035Lør27-02-1613:30AASIHUI, HavndalGigantium AalborgANN
11165623Lør27-02-1613:45Vesthimmerlands VK 2VK VendsysselØstermarkens IdrætscenterANN
11164218Lør27-02-1615:30Vesthimmerlands VK 2Beton VKØstermarkens IdrætscenterANN
11163616Søn28-02-1610:00Hadsund VK 88VK ShimaAalborg KatedralskoleANN
11165222Søn28-02-1611:45Aalborg HIK 3-VK 74Hadsund VK 88Aalborg KatedralskoleANN
1116128Søn28-02-1613:30Aalborg HIK 3-VK 74VK ShimaAalborg KatedralskoleANN
11162613Lør19-03-1610:00Beton VKAASIAalborg StadionhalANN
11164519Lør19-03-1610:00Hadsund VK 88Vesthimmerlands VK 2Havndal HallenANN
11163315Lør19-03-1611:45HUI, HavndalVesthimmerlands VK 2Havndal HallenANN
1116056Lør19-03-1611:45Aalborg HIK 3-VK 74Beton VKAalborg StadionhalANN
1116118Lør19-03-1613:30Aalborg HIK 3-VK 74AASIAalborg StadionhalANN
11165422Lør19-03-1613:30HUI, HavndalHadsund VK 88Havndal HallenANN
11163516Søn20-03-1610:00VK ShimaVK VendsysselVodskov hallenANN
11162914Søn20-03-1611:45Vodskov VKVK VendsysselVodskov hallenANN
11165924Søn20-03-1613:30Vodskov VKVK ShimaVodskov hallenANN