Komplet kampprogram
1. Division Herrer, Øst
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
120037 | 21 | Lør | 22-09-18 | 13:00 | Team Køge | Gentofte Volley.2 | Asgård skole | 1 | 3-0 | |
120010 | 14 | Søn | 23-09-18 | 18:00 | KV 61 | Farum-Holte | Idrætshuset | 1 | 1-3 | |
120036 | 21 | Søn | 30-09-18 | 11:00 | Himmelev VK | Frederiksberg Volley | Himmelev Gym. | 1 | 3-0 | UHT |
119958 | 1 | Lør | 06-10-18 | 15:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Farum-Holte | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 0-3 | |
119956 | 1 | Søn | 07-10-18 | 11:00 | Frederiksberg Volley | KV 61 | Bülowsvejhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
119957 | 1 | Søn | 07-10-18 | 16:00 | Team Køge | Hvidovre VK.2 | Asgård skole | 1 | 3-1 | |
119963 | 2 | Tir | 09-10-18 | 20:00 | KV 61 | Team Køge | Idrætshuset | 1 | 1-3 | |
119961 | 2 | Søn | 14-10-18 | 17:00 | Farum-Holte | Himmelev VK | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 3-0 | |
119964 | 3 | Lør | 27-10-18 | 16:00 | Frederiksberg Volley | Farum-Holte | Bülowsvejhallen | 1 | 0-3 | HHT |
119967 | 3 | Søn | 28-10-18 | 13:00 | Himmelev VK | Hvidovre VK.2 | Himmelev Gym. | 1 | 3-2 | |
119969 | 4 | Tir | 30-10-18 | 20:00 | KV 61 | Himmelev VK | Idrætshuset | 1 | 3-2 | |
119966 | 3 | Tor | 01-11-18 | 20:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | KV 61 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-0 | |
119970 | 4 | Søn | 04-11-18 | 12:00 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Frederiksberg Volley | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-0 | |
119973 | 5 | Lør | 10-11-18 | 15:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Himmelev VK | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-0 | |
119974 | 5 | Søn | 11-11-18 | 12:00 | KV 61 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Idrætshuset | 1 | 2-3 | |
119999 | 11 | Søn | 11-11-18 | 16:00 | Team Køge | Farum-Holte | Asgård skole | 1 | 0-3 | |
119972 | 5 | Søn | 18-11-18 | 16:00 | Team Køge | Frederiksberg Volley | Asgård skole | 1 | 1-3 | |
119976 | 6 | Lør | 24-11-18 | 14:00 | Frederiksberg Volley | Gentofte Volley.2 | Bülowsvejhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
119978 | 6 | Søn | 25-11-18 | 10:00 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Farum-Holte | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-1 | |
119977 | 6 | Søn | 25-11-18 | 13:00 | Himmelev VK | Team Køge | Himmelev Gym. | 1 | 3-1 | |
119960 | 2 | Tir | 27-11-18 | 20:30 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-0 | |
119982 | 7 | Lør | 01-12-18 | 14:00 | Farum-Holte | KV 61 | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 3-1 | |
119980 | 7 | Søn | 02-12-18 | 11:00 | Himmelev VK | Frederiksberg Volley | Himmelev Gym. | 1 | 3-1 | |
119981 | 7 | Søn | 02-12-18 | 16:00 | Team Køge | Gentofte Volley.2 | Asgård skole | 1 | 2-3 | |
119984 | 8 | Lør | 08-12-18 | 14:00 | KV 61 | Frederiksberg Volley | Idrætshuset | 1 | 1-3 | |
119986 | 8 | Søn | 09-12-18 | 15:00 | Farum-Holte | Gentofte Volley.2 | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 0-3 | |
119985 | 8 | Søn | 09-12-18 | 17:00 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Team Køge | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-0 | |
119988 | 9 | Lør | 12-01-19 | 15:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 2-3 | |
119989 | 9 | Søn | 13-01-19 | 13:00 | Himmelev VK | Farum-Holte | Himmelev Gym. | 1 | 0-3 | |
119991 | 9 | Søn | 13-01-19 | 16:00 | Team Køge | KV 61 | Asgård skole | 1 | 1-3 | |
120022 | 17 | Tir | 15-01-19 | 20:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | KV 61 | Gentoftehallen | 1 - Hal B | 3-2 | |
119992 | 10 | Lør | 19-01-19 | 16:00 | Farum-Holte | Frederiksberg Volley | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 3-1 | |
119995 | 10 | Ons | 23-01-19 | 20:00 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Himmelev VK | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-0 | |
119997 | 11 | Søn | 27-01-19 | 11:00 | Himmelev VK | KV 61 | Himmelev Gym. | 1 | 1-3 | |
119998 | 11 | Søn | 27-01-19 | 11:00 | Frederiksberg Volley | Hvidovre VK.2 | Bülowsvejhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
119971 | 4 | Søn | 27-01-19 | 15:00 | Farum-Holte | Team Køge | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 3-1 | |
120000 | 12 | Søn | 03-02-19 | 11:00 | Frederiksberg Volley | Team Køge | Bülowsvejhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
120001 | 12 | Søn | 03-02-19 | 11:00 | Himmelev VK | Gentofte Volley.2 | Himmelev Gym. | 1 | 2-3 | |
120002 | 12 | Søn | 03-02-19 | 17:00 | Hvidovre VK.2 | KV 61 | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-1 | |
120004 | 13 | Fre | 08-02-19 | 18:30 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Frederiksberg Volley | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 0-3 | |
120005 | 13 | Lør | 09-02-19 | 14:00 | Team Køge | Himmelev VK | Asgård skole | 1 | 3-0 | |
120006 | 13 | Søn | 10-02-19 | 12:00 | Farum-Holte | Hvidovre VK.2 | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 0-3 | |
120009 | 14 | Lør | 02-03-19 | 17:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Team Køge | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-1 | |
120008 | 14 | Søn | 03-03-19 | 11:00 | Frederiksberg Volley | Himmelev VK | Bülowsvejhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
120038 | 21 | Søn | 03-03-19 | 14:00 | Farum-Holte | KV 61 | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 3-2 | |
120029 | 19 | Tir | 05-03-19 | 20:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Himmelev VK | Gentoftehallen | 1 - Hal B | 3-0 | |
120014 | 15 | Lør | 09-03-19 | 17:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Farum-Holte | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-1 | |
120012 | 15 | Søn | 10-03-19 | 11:00 | Frederiksberg Volley | KV 61 | Bülowsvejhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
120013 | 15 | Søn | 10-03-19 | 16:00 | Team Køge | Hvidovre VK.2 | Asgård skole | 1 | 0-3 | |
120017 | 16 | Lør | 16-03-19 | 16:00 | Farum-Holte | Himmelev VK | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 3-0 | |
120016 | 16 | Søn | 17-03-19 | 10:00 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-1 | |
120019 | 16 | Søn | 17-03-19 | 12:00 | KV 61 | Team Køge | Idrætshuset | 1 | 2-3 | |
120020 | 17 | Søn | 24-03-19 | 11:00 | Frederiksberg Volley | Farum-Holte | Bülowsvejhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
120023 | 17 | Søn | 24-03-19 | 13:00 | Himmelev VK | Hvidovre VK.2 | Himmelev Gym. | 1 | 0-3 | |
119994 | 10 | Søn | 24-03-19 | 16:00 | KV 61 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Idrætshuset | 1 | 0-3 | |
120027 | 18 | Lør | 30-03-19 | 14:00 | Farum-Holte | Team Køge | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 3-1 | |
120025 | 18 | Søn | 31-03-19 | 12:00 | KV 61 | Himmelev VK | Idrætshuset | 1 | 1-3 | |
120026 | 18 | Søn | 31-03-19 | 12:00 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Frederiksberg Volley | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 1-3 | |
120030 | 19 | Søn | 07-04-19 | 12:00 | KV 61 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Idrætshuset | 1 | 1-3 | |
120028 | 19 | Søn | 07-04-19 | 12:00 | Team Køge | Frederiksberg Volley | Asgård skole | 1 | 3-1 | |
120032 | 20 | Søn | 14-04-19 | 11:00 | Frederiksberg Volley | Gentofte Volley.2 | Bülowsvejhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
120033 | 20 | Søn | 14-04-19 | 13:00 | Himmelev VK | Team Køge | Roskilde Gym. | 1 | 0-3 | |
120034 | 20 | Søn | 14-04-19 | 14:00 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Farum-Holte | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 2-3 | |