Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
118637 | 1 | Lør | 07-10-17 | 11:00 | Midtfyn VK | DSIO Odense Volleyball | Midtfyns Gymnasium | 1 | 0-3 | |
118638 | 1 | Lør | 07-10-17 | 13:00 | Midtfyn VK | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Midtfyns Gymnasium | 1 | 3-0 | |
118639 | 1 | Lør | 07-10-17 | 15:00 | DSIO Odense Volleyball | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Midtfyns Gymnasium | 1 | 3-1 | |
118643 | 1 | Søn | 08-10-17 | 11:00 | Sønderborg VK | Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening | Alssund Gymnasiet, Sønderborg | 1 | 3-1 | |
118641 | 1 | Søn | 08-10-17 | 11:05 | Kolding VK | Middelfart Volleyball Klub | KVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium) | 1 | 3-2 | |
118640 | 1 | Søn | 08-10-17 | 13:00 | Middelfart Volleyball Klub | Volley Team Odense | KVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium) | 1 | 1-3 | |
118646 | 1 | Søn | 08-10-17 | 13:00 | Sønderborg VK | Fortuna Odense Volley | Alssund Gymnasiet, Sønderborg | 1 | 0-3 | |
118645 | 1 | Søn | 08-10-17 | 14:00 | Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening | Ubberud IF, Volleyball | Alssund Gymnasiet, Sønderborg | 1 | 3-0 | UHT |
118642 | 1 | Søn | 08-10-17 | 15:00 | Kolding VK | Volley Team Odense | KVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium) | 1 | 3-2 | |
118644 | 1 | Søn | 08-10-17 | 16:00 | Ubberud IF, Volleyball | Fortuna Odense Volley | Alssund Gymnasiet, Sønderborg | 1 | 0-3 | HHT |
118647 | 2 | Lør | 28-10-17 | 10:00 | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Kolding VK | Helle Hallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
118650 | 2 | Lør | 28-10-17 | 10:00 | Midtfyn VK | Volley Team Odense | Klostermarkshallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
118651 | 2 | Lør | 28-10-17 | 12:00 | Fortuna Odense Volley | Midtfyn VK | Klostermarkshallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
118648 | 2 | Lør | 28-10-17 | 12:00 | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening | Helle Hallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
118652 | 2 | Lør | 28-10-17 | 13:55 | DSIO Odense Volleyball | Volley Team Odense | Klostermarkshallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
118649 | 2 | Lør | 28-10-17 | 14:00 | Kolding VK | Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening | Helle Hallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
118653 | 2 | Lør | 28-10-17 | 16:00 | Fortuna Odense Volley | DSIO Odense Volleyball | Klostermarkshallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
118654 | 2 | Søn | 29-10-17 | 11:00 | Sønderborg VK | Ubberud IF, Volleyball | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
118656 | 2 | Søn | 29-10-17 | 13:00 | Middelfart Volleyball Klub | Ubberud IF, Volleyball | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
118655 | 2 | Søn | 29-10-17 | 15:00 | Middelfart Volleyball Klub | Sønderborg VK | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
118657 | 3 | Søn | 05-11-17 | 11:00 | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Ubberud IF, Volleyball | Hunderupskolens Sportshal | 1 | 0-3 | |
118658 | 3 | Søn | 05-11-17 | 13:00 | Volley Team Odense | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Hunderupskolens Sportshal | 1 | 3-0 | |
118659 | 3 | Søn | 05-11-17 | 15:00 | Volley Team Odense | Ubberud IF, Volleyball | Hunderupskolens Sportshal | 1 | 2-3 | |
118663 | 3 | Lør | 11-11-17 | 10:00 | Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening | Fortuna Odense Volley | Arena Aabenraa | 1 | 0-3 | |
118662 | 3 | Lør | 11-11-17 | 11:00 | DSIO Odense Volleyball | Kolding VK | Odense Universitetshal | 1 | 2-3 | |
118664 | 3 | Lør | 11-11-17 | 12:00 | Fortuna Odense Volley | Middelfart Volleyball Klub | Arena Aabenraa | 1 | 3-2 | |
118661 | 3 | Lør | 11-11-17 | 13:00 | DSIO Odense Volleyball | Sønderborg VK | Odense Universitetshal | 1 | 3-2 | |
118665 | 3 | Lør | 11-11-17 | 14:00 | Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening | Midtfyn VK | Arena Aabenraa | 1 | 3-1 | |
118660 | 3 | Lør | 11-11-17 | 15:00 | Kolding VK | Sønderborg VK | Odense Universitetshal | 1 | 2-3 | |
118666 | 3 | Lør | 11-11-17 | 16:00 | Middelfart Volleyball Klub | Midtfyn VK | Arena Aabenraa | 1 | 3-0 | |
118667 | 4 | Lør | 25-11-17 | 10:00 | Fortuna Odense Volley | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Alssund Gymnasiet, Sønderborg | 1 | 3-0 | |
118676 | 4 | Lør | 25-11-17 | 11:00 | DSIO Odense Volleyball | Middelfart Volleyball Klub | Odense Universitetshal | 1 | 3-0 | UHT |
118669 | 4 | Lør | 25-11-17 | 12:00 | Fortuna Odense Volley | Volley Team Odense | Alssund Gymnasiet, Sønderborg | 1 | 3-1 | |
118675 | 4 | Lør | 25-11-17 | 13:00 | DSIO Odense Volleyball | Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening | Odense Universitetshal | 1 | 3-0 | UHT |
118668 | 4 | Lør | 25-11-17 | 14:00 | Sønderborg VK | Volley Team Odense | Alssund Gymnasiet, Sønderborg | 1 | 1-3 | |
118674 | 4 | Lør | 25-11-17 | 15:00 | Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening | Middelfart Volleyball Klub | Odense Universitetshal | 1 | | ANN |
118670 | 4 | Lør | 25-11-17 | 16:00 | Sønderborg VK | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Alssund Gymnasiet, Sønderborg | 1 | 2-3 | |
118671 | 4 | Søn | 26-11-17 | 11:00 | Ubberud IF, Volleyball | Kolding VK | Korup Kulturcenter | 1 | 3-0 | UHT |
118672 | 4 | Søn | 26-11-17 | 13:00 | Kolding VK | Midtfyn VK | Korup Kulturcenter | 1 | 0-3 | HHT |
118673 | 4 | Søn | 26-11-17 | 15:00 | Ubberud IF, Volleyball | Midtfyn VK | Korup Kulturcenter | 1 | 0-3 | |
118677 | 5 | Søn | 03-12-17 | 14:00 | Kolding VK | Fortuna Odense Volley | KVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium) | | 1-3 | |
118678 | 5 | Lør | 16-12-17 | 13:00 | Sønderborg VK | Midtfyn VK | Alssund Gymnasiet, Sønderborg | 1 | 0-3 | |
118679 | 5 | Lør | 16-12-17 | 13:00 | Middelfart Volleyball Klub | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | 3-0 | UHT |
118680 | 5 | Lør | 16-12-17 | 13:00 | Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening | Volley Team Odense | Arena Aabenraa | 1 | 0-3 | |
118681 | 5 | Tor | 21-12-17 | 20:00 | Ubberud IF, Volleyball | DSIO Odense Volleyball | Korup Kulturcenter | 1 | 3-1 | |