Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Beachstævner > Kerteminde Semifinalestævne

Kerteminde Semifinalestævne

Aktuelle beachstævner

Elite/division Herrer
Elitedivision (16 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Nicolai Houmann - Jacob Stormly 300 300
2 Mads Rosager - Jacob Oppenheim 267 267
3 Lars Mayland - Christopher Secher 235 235
4 Toke Hjælmsø Madsen - Mikkel Pedersen 202 202
5 Nikolaj Christensen - Jes Fald 178 178
6 Casper Munk Christiansen - Casper Bjerg 154 154
7 Daniel Jonassen - Anders Hoyer 138 138
8 Patrick Jørgensen - Nicolai Jørgensen 112 112
9 Mads Hilligsøe - Thor Wind 100 100
10 Niels Friis - Mads Steffens 91 91
11 Martin Kattner - Demitri Kristian Margaris 82 82
12 Jakob Østergaard - Flemming Olufsen 73 73
13 Rasmus Nielsen - Jacob Winther 66 66
14 Jakob Martens - Dennis Sommer-Larsen 60 60
15 David Bording - Søren Boelt Tyndeskov 54 54
16 Pau Larsen - Martin Bülow-Nielsen 48 48
1. division (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Morten Sonne - Christian Jensen 82 82
2 Christian Hesselberg Jensen - Jorge Rodriguez 66 66
3 Jesper Christoffersen - Allan Holck Andersen 54 54
4 Peter Stolberg - Thomas Christensen 48 48
5 Søren Bisgaard - Jes Barkler 43 43
6 Konrad Andrulewicz - Rafal Miskowicz 39 39
7 Mikkel Hoff (U18) - Jonas Marcussen (U18) (U18 EM wild card) 36 36
8 Andreas Gormsen - Lasse Hansen 31 31
2. division (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Anders Mathiesen - leon vester 43 43
2 Rasmus Hansen - Hans Voldby 36 36
3 Nikolai Haun - Oriol Lacalle 28 28
4 Jonas Ejsing - Anders Jakobsen 25 25
5 Jesper Landbo - frederik muchitsch 22 22
6 Karl Lundbeck Fuglsbjerg - Daniel Jensen 19 19
7 Kasper Jensen - Mikkel Aarøe 16 16
8 Jesper Brødsgaard - Martin Bøjsen 15 15
3. division Pulje 1 (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Anders Als - Anton Lydolff (U18) 22 22
2 Sune Andersen - leo christensen 16 16
3 Thorbjørn Henriksen - Peter Østerberg 13 13
4 Daniel Karkov - Claes Wognsen (søgt wild card til eliterækken) 12 12
5 Jeff Jørgensen - Sylvester Ditlevsen 10 10
6 William Eskildsen (U21) - Frederik Bro-Jørgensen (U21) 9 9
7 Gregor Nanut - Pawel Zaradkiewicz 7 7
8 Rasmus Høyer (U18) - søren reimann 6 6
3. division Pulje 2 (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Vadym Kravchenko - Esben Andersen 22 22
2 Daniel Gordon - Rolf Meegdes 16 16
3 Just Blindbæk - Søren Kjærgaard 13 13
4 Martin Gudmandsen - Torben Frigaard 12 12
5 Jonas Warming - Nikolai Tolstoy 10 10
6 Anders Henriksen - Bjarke Jacobsen 9 9
7 Steffen Hansen - Martin Kristensen 7 7
8 Mads Pedersen - Fritz Büttner 6 6
4. Division Pulje 1 (9 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Jeppe Brinck - Søren Brinck 10 10
2 Magnus Nørtoft - Jonas Fersum 9 9
3 Carl-Emil Nedergaard (U18) - Ulrik Dahl (U18) 7 7
4 Anders Udemark - Kim Buchwald 6 6
5 Kasper christensen - Christian Orluff 4 4
6 Ole Rasmussen - Jimmy Jørgensen 3 3
7 Asbjørn Schack - Esben Gammelgaard 2 2
8 Lars Overgaard - Aksel Fuglsbjerg 1 1
9 Søren Bastholm - Jens Jensen 1 1
4. Division Pulje 2 (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Morten Hedegaard - Rasmus Møller 10 10
2 claus møller - Malthe Wilhelm 9 9
3 Mogens kjedsen - Lars Schmidt 7 7
4 Daniel Blytner - Thomas Stampe 6 6
5 Lars Fabrin - Jarun Kilee 4 4
6 jacob Foged - Thomas Buch 3 3
7 Jørgen Nielsen - Morten Nedergaard 2 2
8 Mads Breitenkamp - Michael Tsimisiris 1 1
Elite/division Damer
Elitedivision (16 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Clara Windeleff (U16) - Astrid Mellmølle (U18) 300 300
2 Josephine Kyhn - Lærke Grønfeldt 267 267
3 Mia Olsen - Anneka Hastings 235 235
4 Line Nielsen - Karin Iversen 202 202
5 Amanda Andersen - Sofia Bisgaard (U16) 178 178
6 Cecilie Olsen - Signe Haaning 154 154
7 Caroline Udemark - Stine Lollesgaard 138 138
8 Christina Jensen - Sanne Olesen 112 112
9 Vanessa Richards - Nadia Ayach Olling 100 100
10 Emilie Glad Bak - Freja Foged 91 91
11 Lulu Lyngholm - Line Høst 82 82
12 Tine Meyhoff - Trine Bak 73 73
13 Christina Brandt - Michelle Hemmingsen 66 66
14 Lise Nielsen - Jannie Rasmussen 60 60
15 dorthe windeleff - jane diederichsen 54 54
16 Cissy Hermanns - lykke sylow 48 48
1. division (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Louise Bertelsen - Lise Bisgaard 82 82
2 Sara Seir - Trine Bang 66 66
3 Frederikke Jars - Maria Skotte 54 54
4 Vibeke Wallaert - Randy Mortensen 48 48
5 Mette Krogh-Jespersen - Maryna Sasunkevich 43 43
6 Cecilie Steffens - Marie Egebjerg 39 39
7 Meimei Mikkelsen - Thea Böttcher 36 36
8 Tuuliki Andersen - Eva Barkler 31 31
2. division (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Anette Poulsen - Karolina Babiuch 43 43
2 Cristina Boschini - Liis Starkopf 36 36
3 Lisa Klemm - Kimie Ryager 28 28
4 Angela Vanek - Ann-Sofie Olsen 25 25
5 Dominika Dawid - Jane Morthorst 22 22
6 Frida Lyø (U14) - Anna Hauge (U16) 19 19
7 Rikke Bøjsen - Gitte Kring 16 16
8 Sofie Østerberg - Ida Flensted 15 15
3. division (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Marie Finnerup - Anne Søndergård 22 22
2 Agnes Mellmølle (U16) - Kathrine Brinck (U18) 16 16
3 Marie Madsen - Marieke Brinck 13 13
4 Lea Føns (U16) - Ioana Poenaru (U16) 12 12
5 Emma Nielsen (U18) - Sofie Jensen (U21) 10 10
6 Natascha Olsen - Lene Andreasen 9 9
7 Mie Thomsen - Stine Ørnsholt 7 7
8 Maria Wieborg - Lina Dubina 6 6
4. Division pulje 1 (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Anne Monnerup - Deborah Campioni 10 10
2 Randi Fechtenburg - Ulla Haue-Pedersen 9 9
3 Tanja Hansen - Rasa Sklizmantaite 7 7
4 Eva Jespersen - Henriette Petersen 6 6
5 Louise Rasmussen - Mie Olsen 4 4
6 dorthe jensen - Ida Lærkedahl 3 3
7 Liselotte Mortensen - Stine Larsen 2 2
8 Sallie Langæble - Christiane Gudsøe 1 1
4. Division pulje 2 (10 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Nikoline Traun (U18) - Charlene Manuella Johnsen (U18) 10 10
2 Birna Eiríksdóttir - Sidsel Foged 9 9
3 nanna hansen - Mette Sørensen 7 7
4 Jane Christensen - Lotte Hauge 6 6
5 Line Overgaard (U21) - Emina Cikotic (U21) (ønsket nedrykning) 4 4
6 Frederikke Holm Karberg - Nanna Langæble 3 3
7 Helle Nielsen - Maria Hansen 2 2
8 Marianne Overgaard - Merima Cikotic 1 1
9 Lene Madsen - Alice Frank 1 1
10 Mette Mikkelsen - Line Østerby 1 1
Point for international deltagelse
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
- Maria Tyndeskov - Line Trans Hansen - -
Ej puljeinddelt
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
- Sara Stief - Frederikke Jensen - -
- Lydia Jørgensen - Johanne Heinsen - -
2P Herrer
Pulje 1
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Nikolaj Ruud - Johannes Drewniok - -
2 Mark Sandberg - Rune Sandberg - -
3 Nicolai Pedersen - Rasmus Bjerge - -
4 Anders Christiansen - Martin Hansen - -
5 Jonas Madsen - Anders Dahlgaard - -
6 Jamie Møller - Silas Eriksen - -
7 Finn Knudsen - Jesper Hollesen - -
8 Jeppe Bundsgaard - Rasmus Bundsgaard - -
9 Jacob Nørregård - Rasmus Nørregård - -
10 Tutti Frutti - -
11 Andreas Friis - Mathias Poulsgaard - -
Ungdom Herrer U14/U16/U18
HU16-18
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Malthe Christensen (U16) - Emil larsen (U16) 29 29
2 Andreas Andersen (U18) - Andrew Vinther (U18) 24 24
3 Samir Seyed (U16) - Robert Grundsøe (U16) 19 19
3 Mads Christensen (U16) - Alfred Østergaard (U16) 19 19
5 Frederik Hoff (U16) - Asger Mulbjerg (U16) 15 15
5 Jeppe Kjeldsen (U16) - Nikola Lyø (U16) 15 15
7 Oliver Traun (U16) - Viktor Harboe (U16) 11 11
8 Marius Lins (U16) - Tobias Vølund (U16) 9 9
HU14
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Anton Dixen (U14) - Marius Hansen (U14) 29 29
2 Kristoffer Bisgaard (U14) - Villads Napier (U14) 24 24
3 Peter Brinck (U14) - emil bernberg (U14) 19 19
4 Andreas Brinck (U14) - Villads Juhl (U14) 17 17
5 Anton Spile (U14) - Jacob Petersen (U16) 15 15
6 Tobias Christensen (U14) - Magnus Piaster (U14) 13 13
7 Bertil Frigaard (U14) - Mikkel Bengtsson (U14) 11 11
8 Kalle Kjeldsen (U14) - Luka Lyø (U14) 9 9
9 Søren Bertelsen (U14) - Victor Madsen (U14) 7 7
10 Hjalmer Madsen (U14) - Jeppe Jensen (U14) 5 5
Ungdom Damer U14/U16/U18
DU14-16
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Cirkeline Høg (U14) - Frida Brinck (U16) 29 29
2 Helene Eriksen (U14) - Linnea Riis (U14) 24 24
3 Tora Ladenburg (U14) - Laura Bonfils (U14) 19 19
3 Kristine Toftgaard (U16) - Helene Toftgård (U14) 19 19
5 Alfa Barkler (U14) - Mila Lyø (U14) 15 15
6 Silja Olsson (U14) - Maja Rasmussen (U14) - Ranja Holtze (U14) 13 13
7 Asta Foged (U14) - Nathasja Hansen(U14) 11 11
2P Damer
Pulje 1
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Grith Pedersen - Tenna Falkenby - -
2 Maria Jansen - Sanne Jørgensen - -
3 Lise Haun - Else Haun - -
4 Marie Brolev - Kathrine Mackenhauer - -
5 Amalie Hansen - Christine Pabst - -
6 Mette Haldrup - Marie Rasmussen - -
7 Anna Abild - Klara Holst - -
8 Ninette Mortensen - Sidsel Køpke - -
2P Mix
Pulje 1
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Jeppe Tryggedsson - Victoria Mimi monrad-øre - -
2 Lars Jensen - Angela van Hofwegen - -
3 Line Hansen - Thomas Hansen - -
4 Martin Elmbæk - Alma Madsen (U16) - -
5 Maria Madsen - Allan Thomsen - -
6 Johnny Vesterbæk - Anne-Lene Møller - -
7 Niels Jessen - Jennifer Christensen - -
8 Dina Olesen - Andreas Pedersen - -
Pulje 2
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Charlotte Jepsen - lars søndergaard - -
2 Michael Christensen - mariann olesen - -
3 Viktor Buch - Helene Tønder - -
4 sander nielsen - Cille Als (U16) - -
5 Lotte Knudsen - Kaj Verner Hansen - -
6 Michelle Frederiksen - Christian Kildegaard - -
7 Anita Schønemann - kurt Holst - -
8 Line Jepsen - Jonas Jepsen - -
40+ Herrer
40+ Damer
35+ Herrer
35+ Damer